Uživatel: Host
Přihlásit
















  Trenéři TSM
KategorieReg.čísloPříjmeníJménoOddíl
H55JPV6417HynekPetrOddíl OS SK Prostějov
H21SSU8802PoklopMartinSK Severka Šumperk
H55STE6501SkyvaPetrSK SKI-OB Šternberk
D50STE7054SkyvováKristýnaSK SKI-OB Šternberk


Trenéři SCM
KategorieReg.čísloPříjmeníJménoOddíl
H45OOL7501BinarRobertSK Haná orienteering
H50AOP7001ČechTomášOrientační Běh Opava
H55JPV6417HynekPetrOddíl OS SK Prostějov
H21KSU9045JanůZdeněkKlub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
H50ZLH7001Novotný TomášOOB TJ Zlaté Hory
H45PLU7417OtrubaMarek 
H40JPV8201OtrusinaJiriOddíl OS SK Prostějov
H21SSU8802PoklopMartinSK Severka Šumperk
D55UOL6451PoklopováIvanaSOB Olomouc
H55STE6501SkyvaPetrSK SKI-OB Šternberk
D50STE7054SkyvováKristýnaSK SKI-OB Šternberk
H45UOL7503SmékalDavidSOB Olomouc


Trenéři SCD
KategorieReg.čísloPříjmeníJménoOddíl
H60KON6111GreplLadislavKOB Konice
H40AOP7802HolasTomášOrientační Běh Opava
H50JPV7202HýblDušanOddíl OS SK Prostějov
H55JPV6417HynekPetrOddíl OS SK Prostějov
H21KSU9045JanůZdeněkKlub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
D45STE7556LubrichováEva SK SKI-OB Šternberk
H40ZLH7800MrkvicaPetrOOB TJ Zlaté Hory
H45ASU7449NavrátilMartinMagnus Orienteering
H45PLU7417OtrubaMarek 
D40PLU7852OtrubovaJohanaTJ SOKOL Plumlov
H45UOL7701PaulíčekMichalSOB Olomouc
H45JPV7404PřikrylJiříOddíl OS SK Prostějov
H50STE7200SilnoušekJiříSK SKI-OB Šternberk
H55STE6501SkyvaPetrSK SKI-OB Šternberk
D50STE7054SkyvováKristýnaSK SKI-OB Šternberk
D21STE9572VlachováEliškaKOB Konice


Trenéři Hanácké oblasti
KategorieReg.čísloPříjmeníJménoOddíl
H45ASU7448BartášekJiříMagnus Orienteering
D50UOL7051BartoňováEvaSOB Olomouc
H21STE9202DoleželOndřejSK SKI-OB Šternberk
D40AOP7951GalloMartina Orientační Běh Opava
D40SBR8050GoodLudmila SKOB Bruntál
H21AOP9301HadačFilip  
H55AOP6501HadačMiroslavOrientační Běh Opava
D55JPV6350HonkyšováEvaOddíl OS SK Prostějov
D21UOL9457HorováPavlaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice
D40UOL8080JílkováHanaSOB Olomouc
H40UOL7800KopeckýDavidSOB Olomouc
H45AOP7301KovalčíkTomášOrientační Běh Opava
D40AOP7852KovalčíkováEvaOrientační Běh Opava
D60SSU6091KrálováZdenkaSK Severka Šumperk
H55UOL6500KubíčekJiříSOB Olomouc
D45PTE7375MikšíkováKateřinaTJ Sokol Ptení
D40ZLH7851MrkvicováRadkaOOB TJ Zlaté Hory
D55STE6751NeumannováKamilaSK SKI-OB Šternberk
D20AOP0351PachmannováBáraOrientační Běh Opava
H21STE9411SkoupýJanSK SKI-OB Šternberk
D40UOL7850SmékalováJanaSOB Olomouc
H20JPV0202ŠtorekDavidOddíl OS SK Prostějov
H18ASU0448ŠtoudekMartinMagnus Orienteering
D55UOL6452ŠtrajtováZuzkaSOB Olomouc
H50AOP7101ValíkLuděkOrientační Běh Opava