Uživatel: Host
Přihlásit
















  Členové SCD A pro rok 2023
KategorieReg.čísloPříjmeníJménoOddíl
H14STE0909MatoušekJanSK SKI-OB Šternberk


Členové SCD B pro rok 2023
KategorieReg.čísloPříjmeníJménoOddíl
D12UOL1150KubíčkováMagdalenaSOB Olomouc
D14KON1061 FialováAndrea 
D14STE0952GottwaldováAmálieŠternberk
D14JPV0952HýblováEliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
D14KSU1050JordánováNelly 
D14UOL1050KopeckáTerezaSOB Olomouc
D14PLU1051LuterováLauraTJ SOKOL Plumlov
D14UOL1053MalaskováLinda 
D14JPV0999SoldánováPavlínaTJ SOKOL Plumlov
D14KSU0959TomankováAliceKlub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
D14STE1051TomáškováAnnaSK SKI-OB Šternberk
D14KON1079VáclavkováAmálie 
H12ZLH1100MrkvicaJanOOB TJ Zlaté Hory
H12PTE1111PospíšilJáchym 
H12KSU1100ŠtáblVít 
H14KON1010ČeřovskýFilip 
H14SSU0900HeiserMatěj 
H14JPV1001KoutnýOndřej 
H14PLU0902Kožnárek PavelTJ SOKOL Plumlov
H14PLU1001LuteraOliverTJ SOKOL Plumlov
H14KON1022RozsívalMartinKOB Konice
H14SSU1001 RyszkowskiOndřej 


Členové SCD C pro rok 2023
KategorieReg.čísloPříjmeníJménoOddíl
D12JPV1181DedkováMonika 
D12KON1171EbnerováAlena 
D12KON1161KočiříkováLucie 
D12SSU1252KopeckáEliška 
D12KON1191LipenskáJana Marie 
D12PLU1150MatyškováStela 
D12SSU1251MichlováBarbora 
D12PLU1277OtrubováVeronika 
D12KSU1262ProfousováStella 
D14JPV0950Gottwaldová AnnaOddíl OS SK Prostějov
D14KSU0979KočrlandováNatálieKlub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
D14SSU0950KranzlerStella Marie 
D14UOL0953KřížováAmálie 
D14UOL1051KvášováKateřina 
D14UOL0952LýskováTerezie 
D14KSU0950PaloncýAdéla 
D14UOL0951Paulíčková AdelaSOB Olomouc
D14KSU1099PavelkováEva 
D14UOL1052UrychováLucie 
D14KON0979ZapletalováAnnaKOB Konice
H12ASU1200BaníkMatyáš 
H12UOL1100BídaOndřej 
H12STE1201BinarVítSK SKI-OB Šternberk
H12UOL1101HasalJiří 
H12UOL1202KaňokJakub 
H12KON1131LipenskýJan František 
H12ASU1249MacekVáclav 
H12STE1100MarekMartinSK SKI-OB Šternberk
H12KON1128RoušJosef 
H12KSU1101SmýkalLukáš 
H12UOL1201SvobodaOndřej 
H12SSU1102TurekVáclav 
H12KON1132VáclavekAlois 
H12KSU1121VlčekAntonín 
H12KON1111 ZapletalDavid 
H14JPV0901DedekMartin 
H14UOL0902FantaMaxmilián 
H14SSU1004ForetDominik 
H14PLU0901Frélich Matyáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov
H14KSU1009HavlíkJakub 
H14KSU1020JäckelMaxmilián 
H14KSU1000JordánDominik 
H14ASU0911KupilíkVít 
H14JPV0907Markovič KrištofOddíl OS SK Prostějov
H14SSU0901PánekAntonín 
H14JPV1010PlachýMatyášOddíl OS SK Prostějov
H14SSU1003PrachařJáchym 
H14KSU1030ProfousŠtěpán 
H14SSU0903RichtrFrantišek 
H14KSU0929SovadinaJakub 
H14SSU1005SzostekJiří 
H14SSU0905SzostekJakub 
H14UOL1001TempírLukáš 
H14SSU0904TurekJosef