Vytvořeno 04.04.2010 21:21
03.04.2010 VT Srbsko 10 - middle
A      5.10 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Doležel Ondřej            STE9202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             43.20         
 2. Uvizl Marek               STH9202 A SK Studenec                     49.20   + 6.00
 3. Jirka Michal              PTE8403 C Sokol Ptení                     50.01   + 6.41
 4. Horčičková Eva            UOL7051 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  52.34   + 9.14
 5. Skyva Petr                STE9307 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk             55.46   +12.26
 6. Křeček Miroslav           ZPV6213 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         56.32   +13.12
 7. Skyvová Kristýna          STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             56.37   +13.17
 8. Német Kryštof             STE9308 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk             63.08   +19.48
 9. Skoupý Jan                STE9411 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             63.14   +19.54
    Horčička Petr             UOL7007 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou   DISK         
    Boháčová Lucie            PTE8771 C Sokol Ptení                      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.04.2010 21:21
03.04.2010 VT Srbsko 10 - middle
B      3.50 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Holinková Hana            ZPV6777 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         33.22         
 2. Bořánková Karolína        KAM9550 A SK Kamenice                     38.43   + 5.21
 3. Jeřábek Petr              OOL6702 C SK Haná orienteering            39.35   + 6.13
 4. Fajkus Radim              JPV9509 B SK Prostějov                    42.03   + 8.41
 5. Jirka Jiří                ZPV5501 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         42.14   + 8.52
 6. Hálek Matěj               UOL9311 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  45.20   +11.58
 7. Sklenář Josef             SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál                    47.11   +13.49
 8. Neumannová Anna           STE9456 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             48.21   +14.59
 9. Vítková Lucie             PTE9474 C Sokol Ptení                     48.22   +15.00
10. Křečková Petra            ZPV7076 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         48.44   +15.22
11. Dumbrovský Michal         UOL9601 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  51.31   +18.09
12. Tesařová Marcela          VOV9450 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              51.44   +18.22
13. Jeřábková Zuzana          UOL9453 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  51.52   +18.30
14. Ostřanská Iveta           SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk              55.01   +21.39
15. Jeřábková Jana            OOL6954 C SK Haná orienteering            57.02   +23.40
16. Kašpar Jakub              ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering             58.40   +25.18
    Ostřanský Josef           SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk               DISK         
    Jirková Renata            ZPV6553 C KOB Železárny Prostějov          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.04.2010 21:21
03.04.2010 VT Srbsko 10 - middle
C      1.70 km, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jirka Mikuláš             ZPV0000 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         13.33         
2. Janečka Viktor            JPV9917 C SK Prostějov                    15.05   + 1.32
3. Horčička Vít              UOL9919 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  15.55   + 2.22
4. Bořánek Michal            STE0007 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             17.40   + 4.07
5. Pilcová Sabina            ZPV9898 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         17.46   + 4.13
6. Křečková Jana             ZPV9999 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         20.18   + 6.45
7. Sklenářová Lenka          SBR6851 C SKOB Bruntál                    22.00   + 8.27
8. Jirka Matyáš              ZPV0201 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         24.22   +10.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------