Vytvořeno 04.04.2010 21:07
03.04.2010 VT Srbsko 10 - dlouhy middle
A      5.80 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Minář Marek               ASU9444 A Magnus Orienteering             46.08         
 2. Jakobová Adélka           UOL9052 R SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  57.27   +11.19
 3. Šimková Johanka           UOL9355 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  58.20   +12.12
 4. Sklenář Martin            SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál                    58.31   +12.23
 5. Kolářová Renáta           ASU9351 A Magnus Orienteering             58.33   +12.25
 6. Vozdová Klára             ASU8964 C Magnus Orienteering             59.06   +12.58
 7. Kosová Denisa             SRK9151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  60.43   +14.35
 8. Ostřanský Filip           ASU9243 A Magnus Orienteering             61.52   +15.44
 9. Reslová Hana              SRK9352 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  62.47   +16.39
10. Poklopová Lenka           UOL8951 R SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  64.29   +18.21
11. Janů Hana                 KSU9393 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  64.46   +18.38
12. Sklenářová Radka          SBR9250 A SKOB Bruntál                    65.25   +19.17
13. Vozdová Aneta             KSU9394 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  66.36   +20.28
14. Křečková Lenka            ZPV9271 A KOB Železárny Prostějov         68.54   +22.46
15. Holinka Lukáš             PTE9421 A Sokol Ptení                     69.38   +23.30
16. Štrajtová Štěpánka        UOL9151 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  73.26   +27.18
17. Chmelař Martin            JPV9505 A SK Prostějov                    77.58   +31.50
18. Hnilicová Šárka           KSU9493 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  78.15   +32.07
    Vičan Dominik             ABR9501 B A-team Bruntál                   DISK         
    Holinka Matouš            ZPV9222 B KOB Železárny Prostějov          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.04.2010 21:07
03.04.2010 VT Srbsko 10 - dlouhy middle
E      7.30 km, 21 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vozda Vojtěch             ASU9043 R Magnus Orienteering             60.46         
2. Zbranek Roman             ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering             62.09   + 1.23
3. Navrátil Tomáš            ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering             71.10   +10.24
3. Ludvík Vojtěch            STB9301 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor             71.10   +10.24
5. Seitler Milan             ASU9148 B Magnus Orienteering             95.21   +34.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------