01.04.2010 VT Srbsko 10 - nocni
B      2.00 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vičan Dominik              20.52   4.10/ 1   5.55/ 1   8.24/ 1  11.37/ 1  15.47/ 1  16.53/ 1  19.33/ 1  20.52/ 1
    ABR9501 B A-team Bruntál           4.10/ 1   1.45/ 1   2.29/ 1   3.13/ 4   4.10/ 7   1.06/ 1   2.40/ 4   1.19/ 8

 2. Fajkus Radim               23.34   4.15/ 2   6.06/ 2  11.31/ 3  14.20/ 2  17.56/ 2  19.35/ 2  22.21/ 2  23.34/ 2
    JPV9509 B SK Prostějov             4.15/ 2   1.51/ 2   5.25/ 7   2.49/ 3   3.36/ 2   1.39/ 7   2.46/ 5   1.13/ 3

 3. Jeřábková Zuzana           24.36   6.03/ 4   8.08/ 3  11.17/ 2  14.56/ 3  19.05/ 3  20.28/ 3  23.19/ 3  24.36/ 3
    UOL9453 B SK Univerzity Palackéh   6.03/ 4   2.05/ 4   3.09/ 6   3.39/ 8   4.09/ 6   1.23/ 3   2.51/ 6   1.17/ 5

 4. Hnilicová Šárka            24.55   6.13/ 5   8.48/ 4  11.50/ 4  15.23/ 4  19.43/ 4  21.28/ 4  23.35/ 4  24.55/ 4
    KSU9493 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   6.13/ 5   2.35/ 7   3.02/ 3   3.33/ 6   4.20/ 9   1.45/ 8   2.07/ 1   1.20/ 9

 5. Neumannová Anna            26.23   7.09/ 6   9.05/ 5  14.34/ 6  17.18/ 5  21.00/ 5  22.36/ 5  25.12/ 5  26.23/ 5
    STE9456 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      7.09/ 6   1.56/ 3   5.29/ 8   2.44/ 1   3.42/ 3   1.36/ 6   2.36/ 3   1.11/ 1

 6. Vítková Lucie              27.02   8.23/ 7  10.39/ 7  13.46/ 5  17.20/ 6  21.28/ 6  22.51/ 6  25.44/ 6  27.02/ 6
    PTE9474 C Sokol Ptení              8.23/ 7   2.16/ 6   3.07/ 5   3.34/ 7   4.08/ 5   1.23/ 3   2.53/ 7   1.18/ 6

 7. Hálek Matěj                29.03   9.12/ 8  14.48/ 9  17.27/ 9  20.11/ 8  23.32/ 7  25.42/ 8  27.52/ 7  29.03/ 7
    UOL9311 B SK Univerzity Palackéh   9.12/ 8   5.36/ 9   2.39/ 2   2.44/ 1   3.21/ 1   2.10/ 9   2.10/ 2   1.11/ 1

 8. Tesařová Marcela           29.37  10.59/ 9  13.07/ 8  16.12/ 7  19.57/ 7  23.58/ 8  25.23/ 7  28.19/ 8  29.37/ 8
    VOV9450 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      10.59/ 9   2.08/ 5   3.05/ 4   3.45/ 9   4.01/ 4   1.25/ 5   2.56/ 9   1.18/ 6

 9. Dumbrovský Michal          30.06   5.11/ 3   9.07/ 6  16.50/ 8  20.19/ 9  24.35/ 9  25.55/ 9  28.50/ 9  30.06/ 9
    UOL9601 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   5.11/ 3   3.56/ 8   7.43/ 9   3.29/ 5   4.16/ 8   1.20/ 2   2.55/ 8   1.16/ 4

    Kašpar Jakub                DISK  12.23/10                                                               DISK
    ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering     12.23/10                                                                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------