Vytvořeno 23.08.2009 12:54
19.08.2009 Nocni sprint
A      1.80 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Német Kryštof             STE9308 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             10.00         
 2. Skyva Petr                STE9307 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             11.13   + 1.13
 3. Jakobová Adélka           UOL9052 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  11.28   + 1.28
 4. Horčičková Vendula        UOL9353 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  11.56   + 1.56
 5. Indráková Adélka          UOL9153 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  12.19   + 2.19
 6. Poklopová Lenka           UOL8951 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  13.15   + 3.15
 7. Minář Marek               SSU9441 A SK Severka Šumperk              13.51   + 3.51
 8. Čermáková Magdalena       UOL9155 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  15.43   + 5.43
 9. Štrajtová Štěpánka        UOL9151 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  16.51   + 6.51
10. Březinová Marie           SSU9191 A SK Severka Šumperk              16.53   + 6.53
11. Mervartová Kristýna       SHK9155 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        17.55   + 7.55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 23.08.2009 12:54
19.08.2009 Nocni sprint
B      1.40 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kolářová Renata           ABR9351 A A-team NOVO Bruntál              9.26         
2. Křečková Lenka            ZPV9271 B KOB Železárny Prostějov         10.59   + 1.33
3. Mátlová Pavlína           KSU9392 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  11.47   + 2.21
4. Vozdová Aneta             KSU9394 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  13.24   + 3.58
5. Janů Hana                 KSU9393 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  14.57   + 5.31
6. Sincl Jiri                SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk              15.28   + 6.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 23.08.2009 12:54
19.08.2009 Nocni sprint
E      1.80 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vozda Vojtěch             ASU9043 B Magnus Orienteering              9.51         
2. Navrátil Tomáš            JPV8817 C SK Prostějov                     9.58   + 0.07
3. Barcík Robert             ASU9201 A Magnus Orienteering             10.17   + 0.26
4. Hnilica Přemek            ASU9141 A Magnus Orienteering             10.18   + 0.27
5. Štrajt Michal             UOL8903 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  10.26   + 0.35
6. Zbranek Roman             UOL8812 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  10.49   + 0.58
7. Tomanek Daniel            STE7401 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             11.25   + 1.34
8. Janků Marek               STE7102 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             14.17   + 4.26
9. Strečko Marek             ASU9149 A Magnus Orienteering             19.44   + 9.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------